The company’s medium form plan is to provide quality OFC products to telecommunication operators at all levels. In the present era of competition and continuing technological advancement in the field of telecommunication and Fiber Optic, CTI has hired highly qualified professionals to provide better and modern engineering services to its valuable clients. In addition to this we are actively involved in marketing of Fiber Optic products and CTI stocks following fiber optic products and accessories for Telecom Applications;
  • Optical Fiber Cables ( Burried & Aerial)
  • Optical Fiber Cable GYTA single Mode 8 core, 24 Core, 48 Core, 96 Core
  • Optical Fiber Patch cords , all major connectors, all major size (1m to 100m)
  • Optical Fiber connectors, LC, SC, FC, ST (all types)
  • OFDF( complete Range) Rackmount & wallmount
  • Media Converters
  • Visual Fault Locators
  • OTDR
  • E1 Testers
  • Power Meter / Source Meter
  • ADSL Tester
  • Splice Machines
  • Splicing Accessories
  • Cable Identification & Labeling Items
  • Fiber Cleaning Kits
  • Fiber Pigtails
  • Optical Fiber Attenuators
  • Fujikura Electrodes
  • Joint Enclosure
  • Warning Tape 0.2mm to 0.5mm (Recycle / Pure)
  • HDP Cable Duct Pipe 50mm – 57mm – 63mm (Recycle / Pure)
  • Cable Route Indicators
  • 1-8 Ways Splitters
  • 2-8 ways Splitters
  • Gpon Cabinets
  • Rack-mount Splitters
  • Couplers
3474
3581

OFC Patch cord OM3

3946
Detectable under-ground warning Tape with aluminium

Detectable Underground Warning Tape

3456

Joint Enclosure

3462

Splicing Machine

3457

Optical Fiber Cable 24 Fiber

3584

Attenuator

3467

OFC ODF/OFDF

3460

Power Meter

Joint Enclosure, ODF, Cable Slitter, Fiber Cleaning Kit, Lint free Tissues, Wallmount ODF, Rackmount ODF, Attenuators, Patch cords, 10G Patch cords, OM3 patch cord, 2mm patch cord, 3mm patch cord, Outdoor Patch cord, LSZH cable, Heat shrink tube, Madidi Joint, Corning Joint, Mobilink OFc contractor, KHL OFC contractor, Wateen OFC contractor, Telenor OFC contractor, Zong OFC Contractor, CmPak Fiber, Cybernet, Nexlink, WOL, PTCL OFC contractor, OFC Pakistan, Cable Lying Company in Pakistan, Detectable under-ground warning tape with Detectable under-ground warning Tape with aluminium, Detectable Warning tape for Gas line and OFC, Detectable under ground tape with aluminium foil, supplier of under ground detectable tape in Pakistan, GYTA single Mode Optical Fiber Cable 48 Core, GYTA single Mode Optical Fiber 8 Core, ST-ST Optical fiber Patch cord, ST-LC Optical Fiber Patch cord, HDPE Elicon Core Pipe, RJ45 Keystone Jack, RJ45 Network socket, RJ11 voice patchcord, Manhole, Handhole, ZR BVV 500 16mm, ZR BVV 500 16mm, RVV3X4, RVV3X1.5, YJV4X25, 42u data cabinet
Super call to action title goes here